FANDOM


This is a list of the original (American English) voice actors (or cast) who have voiced characters in The Loud House. The actors are listed by last name, and their characters are listed by the order of appearance, and whether they're recurring or one-off.

English

Actor Character(s)
Pamela Adlon Tabby
Carlos Alazraqui Carlos Casagrande, Vito Filliponio
Sean Astin Loni
Kelly Jean Badgley Maya
Dee Bradley Baker Charles, Cliff, Schmitty, Steve, Olmec
Cooper Barnes Stan Stankco
Jeff Bennett Mick Swagger, Coach Pacowski, Mall Cop Captain, Park Ranger, Bill Buck
Blake Bertrand Flat Tire
Susanne Blakeslee Mrs. Johnson, Mrs. Jelinsky
Wayne Brady Harold McBride
Yvette Nicole Brown Mayor Davis
Chrissy Cannone Bethany, Brie, Diane
Caitlin Carmichael Kat
Veronica Cartwright Sue
Alex Cazares Carlino Casagrande
Greg Cipes Luke
Jennifer Coolidge Myrtle
Ian James Corlett Jeffery, Miguel Puga (S2E4A)
Natalie Coughlin Nikki
Collin Dean Lincoln Loud (S1E23A - S3E18A), Warren
Jessica DiCicco Lynn Loud, Lucy Loud, Zach, Lars, Boy Lynn, Lindsay Sweetwater, Teri, Benny, Karate Girl, Alistair, Bailey, Bella
Daniel DiMaggio Artie Dombrowski
John DiMaggio Chunk, Flip, Mr. Grouse, Patchy Drizzle, News Man Tucker, Trashy, Blarney, Kirby, Bryant, Darin McGowan (S2E2A), Pep, Edwin, Ace Savvy
Blair Dinucci Bernice, Bertha
Daniel DiVenere Chandler McCann
Juliet Donenfield Clare
Karsyn Elledge Bobbie Fletcher
Maile Flanagan Amy, Morgan
Kirk Fogg Himself
Sean Ryan Fox Lincoln (Pilot)
Nika Futterman Luna Loud, Chad, Nigel, Diem Doan (S2E24), Barbara, Bodhi
Ruben Garfias Hector Casagrande
Seth Green Loki
Grey Griffin Lana Loud, Lola Loud, Lily Loud, Scoots, Ruth, Mrs. Jelinsky (S1E3A), Margie, Leif, Lexx, Leon, Maggie's Mom, Pam, Cheryl, Stage Manager, Bernadette, Beulah
Jack Griffo Blake Bradley
Wyatt Griswold Rusty Spokes
Tex Hammond Lance (S3E10A), Lincoln Loud (S3E18B - onward)
Jess Harnell Pucker Uppenheimer, Sean Gantka (S1E13A), Billy's father
Caleel Harris Clyde McBride (S1E1A - S3E8BA)
Jacob Hopkins Andrew
Richard Horvitz Chaz, Joey, Skippy, David, Mr. Spokes
Sirena Irwin Ms. DiMartino
Jan Johns Corinne
Jamie Kaler Announcer
Georgie Kidder Haiku, Polly Pain
Matt Kirshen Hugh
Jared Kozak Carlos Jr. Casagrande
Bert Kreischer Rip Hardcore
Phil LaMarr Steve (S2E5B), Kotaro
Jane Lynch Coach Hutch
Ashlyn Madden Carol Pingrey
Angela Malhotra Ms. Shrinivas
Sonia Manzano Rosa Casagrande
Vanessa Marshall Tina
Amanda McCann Giggles
Maureen McCormick Jancey Yates
Michael McDonald Howard McBride
Jim Meskimen Ted
Altara Michelle Brooke, Bianca
Sydney Mikayla Joy
Lara Jill Miller Lisa Loud, Liam, Margo Roberts, Dana, Becky, Artie (S1E9A), Billy, Levi, Diem Doan (S2E4A), Hattie, Beatrice, Blanch, Nurse Patti
Sumalee Montano Maria Santiago
Ethan Mora Rocky Spokes
Lea Moreno Belinda, Birdie
Bill Mumy Timothy McCole
Liliana Mumy Leni Loud, Brenda, Blair
Hannah Nordberg Mollie
Jace Norman Steak Stankco
Roxana Ortega Frida Puga Casagrande, Carlitos Casagrande
Grant Palmer Lincoln Loud (S1E1A - S1E22B)
Carson Park Bumper Yates Jr.
Rob Paulsen Lane, Seymour
Alexa PenaVega Carlota Casagrande
Carlos PenaVega Bobby Santiago, Boyz Will Be Boyz
Zoe Pessin Penelope
Cristina Pucelli Luan Loud, Mr. Coconuts, Bratty Kid's Mom (S1E18B), Bebe, Bippa
Andre Robinson Clyde McBride (S3E8B - onward)
Alan Ruck Tetherby
Makana Say Sameer
Lisa Schaffer Beth, Brandy
Charlie Schlatter Dr. Feinstein, DJ, Tony
Annie Sertich Librarian Wetta
Mariel Sheets Darcy Helmandollar
Stephanie Sheh Beatrix Yates, Belle Yates, Beau Yates
James Sie Senior White Hat Customer, Waiter
Lily Mae Silverstein Renee
Christian Simon Casey
Kath Soucie Mrs. Vaporciyan
Brian Stepanek Lynn Loud Sr., Hunter Spector, Police Officer (S1E3A), Jay Rock, Mailman, Tad
Mindy Sterling Dr. Shuttleworth, Officer Schoffner
April Stewart Bratty Kid's Mom, Scout Leader
Cree Summer Paula, Megan
Catherine Taber Lori Loud, Katherine Mulligan, Girl Jordan, Biker Girls (S1E10A), Cheerleaders (S1E10A), Mollie Freilich (S1E13A), Whitney Wetta (S2E4A), Lee, Betty, Beverly
Jill Talley Rita Loud, Sam Sharp, Griselda
Fred Tatasciore T-Bone, Farmer, Colonel Crackers, Exterminator, Bernie, Sergei, Police Officer
James Arnold Taylor Fritz, Kyle Marshall (S2E4A), Mr. Bolhofner, Guy Grazer
Maddie Taylor Donnie
Stephen Tobolowsky Wilbur Huggins
Lauren Tom Cici, Ms. Pham
Mason Vaughan Papa Wheelie
Kari Wahlgren Maggie
Mateus Ward Hank
Fred Willard Albert
Barry Williams Bumper Yates Sr.
Gary Anthony Williams The Manager
Wade Williams Royal Woods Roosters Coach
Breanna Yde Ronnie Anne Santiago
Wilbur Zaldivar Hawk
Calvin Zwicker Bratty Kid
v - e - d The Loud House dubs
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.