| In Lincoln's dream, she is now a boy named Loni, who wears slightly different sunglasses, no earrings, a formal white shirt, an aqua sweater, blue-grey jeans, aqua socks with white polka-dots, and brown shoes.
|-
|-
| [[File:S1E24A Leni in the audience.png|center|150px]]
| [[File:S1E24A Leni in the audience.png|center|150px]]
Line 188:
Line 192:
| "[[Tripped!]]"
| "[[Tripped!]]"
| During the family's song, Leni wears another pair of sunglasses.
| During the family's song, Leni wears another pair of sunglasses.
+
|-
+
| [[File:S3E02A_promo_-_rabbit_leni.png|thumb]]
+
| "[[White Hare]]"
+
| In Lincoln's dream, Leni is a rabbit named Blair, who wears yellow earrings, deep pink sunglasses, a pink bandanna, a dress like Leni's usual one but with no frills and a seam between the bodice and skirt, and no shoes.
|-
|-
| [[File:S3E02B Siblings with sweaters.png|center|150px]]
| [[File:S3E02B Siblings with sweaters.png|center|150px]]
This page shows all of Leni Loud's different attires she has worn throughout the series, excluding her normal outfit.
Various Seasons
Image
Episode(s)
Description
Various episodes
Leni's sleep attire simply consists of a nightgown, which resembles her regular outfit, only sleeveless and she also wears a magenta sleep mask with closed eyes.
Her swim attire is a two piece green tube top with a skirt and a swim cap with a white bow on it. In "Raw Deal", she wasn't wearing sandals.
In "Ruthless People", her skirt was swapped for a bikini bottom with white puffs near her legs, she has her sunglasses, and lacks the swim cap and sandals.
While Lincoln teaches her how to drive, Leni wears her "special driving outfit". It consists of a turquoise dress, skirt, gloves, tights, and white boots. The outfit later includes a turquoise helmet with white goggles.
In Lincoln's fantasy about being at the grownup table, Leni, like everyone else, dresses in formal attire. She wears a fancier version of her turquoise dress.
Like Lori, Lucy, Lola, and Lily, she wears Hawaiian attire in an attempt to convince Lincoln to vacation at Aloha Beach. It consists of a coconut bra, green grass skirt, red fluffy bracelets, and white sandals with red flowers.
Lincoln gets her to wear Lisa's glasses for his "perfect" picture. Later, he makes her, and the rest of the sisters dress up in red Christmas sweaters.
When Pop-Pop wanted to video chat with his grandchildren, she dresses up like Lana to cover for her. When their parents found out about their little charade, their punishment was to go about their tasks while still dressed as the siblings they covered. She returned to the mall in her Lana disguise, but still had mud on her, and was denied entry.
In Lincoln's dream, she is now a boy named Loni, who wears slightly different sunglasses, no earrings, a formal white shirt, an aqua sweater, blue-grey jeans, aqua socks with white polka-dots, and brown shoes.
In a flashback to when possums chewed up the house's wiring, she has her hair in an updo, and wears a green 19th-century dress, long white gloves, a choker, and different red earrings, after reading a series of books about pioneers with her siblings.
Leni wears a turquoise dress with an elevated skirt and a white waistband. She adds fringes near her chest and stripes on her skirt with material from Rita's Christmas tablecloth. She also wears red spherical ornaments as earrings.
Leni wears a dress made out of white tinsel. She wears a red bow at the waist area and wears red Christmas light bulbs as earrings.
In a flashback, Leni wears a swimsuit bearing a resemblance to her usual swimsuit, albeit without buttons or a swim cap.
Leni's third Christmas outfit is made from the family's stockings.
On Christmas morning, Leni wears a pair of white high heels that she got as a Christmas present.
While putting on a play to persuade their parents to take them to the resort, Leni dresses in a pink cat costume with triangular sunglasses on her head, which are used as ears.
Leni pins Fritz's name tag to her dress without knowing that it belonged to an employee.
When Chaz discovers Leni's love letter, she is dressed as one of the store mannequins. This outfit consists of a dark blue dress, slip on shoes, a light blue sun hat, and a light purple feather boa.
While working as a waitress at the Aloha Comrade, Leni wears white shoes, a black skirt, a black-cuffed red shirt with yellow hibiscus all over it, crimson red earrings, a red bow tie and white slip on shoes.
In Lincoln's dream, Leni is a rabbit named Blair, who wears yellow earrings, deep pink sunglasses, a pink bandanna, a dress like Leni's usual one but with no frills and a seam between the bodice and skirt, and no shoes.
During a flashback, there was a younger Leni wearing a seafoam green shirt, her white sunglasses, brown cargo shorts, white socks, and seafoam green shoes.
In a flashback, Leni wears a fancy green dress and white slip-on shoes.
Leni wears a pink beret while posing for Lori's selfie.
While helping Rita by acting 'perfect', Leni wears a light blue shirt with puffy sleeves and white collar, a blue pleated skirt, white knee-high socks and black Mary Jane shoes. Her normal sunglasses are replaced by a blue hairband.
While trying to stop Lori from attending Fairway University, Leni wears the standard uniform which consists of a light blue collar shirt and khaki shorts. She also styles her hair to look similar to Lori's. Leni also retains her red hoop earrings and her white sandals with light green bows on them.