This is my ratings for Season 3. If you disagree with something, say it in a nice manner.
- 53 Tripped! - Amazing (12/13)
- 54A White Hare - Meh (6/13)
- 54B Insta-gran - Mediocre (5/13)
- 55A Roadie to Nowhere - Good (8/13)
- 55B A Fridge Too Far - Good (8/13)
- 56A Selfie Improvement - Amazing (12/13)
- 56B No Place Like Homeschool - Decent (7/13)
- 57A City Slickers - Poor (4/13)
- 57B Fool Me Twice - Good (8/13)
- 58A Net Gains - Great (9/13)
- 58B Pipe Dreams - Teriffic (10/13)
- 59A Fandom Pains - Good (8/13)
- 59B Rita Her Rights - Great (9/13)
- 60A Teachers' Union - Meh (6/13)
- 60B Head Poet's Anxiety - Great (9/13)
- 61A The Mad Scientist - Amazing (12/13)
- 61B Missed Connection - Decent (7/13)
- 62A Deal Me Out - Great (9/13)
- 62B Friendzy - Mediocre (5/13)
- 63A Pasture Bedtime - Decent (7/13)
- 63B Shop Girl - Meh (6/13)
- 64A Gown and Out - Good (8/13)
- 64B Breaking Dad - Great (9/13)
- 65A Ruthless People - Abysmal (1/13)
- 65B What Wood Lincoln Do? - Decent (7/13)
- 66A Scales of Justice - PERFECT! (13/13)
- 66B Crimes of Fashion - Good (8/13)
- 67A Absent Minded - Great (9/13)
- 67B Be Stella My Heart - Meh (6/13)
- 68A Sitting Bull - Decent (7/13)
- 68B The Spies Who Loved Me - Superb (11/13)
- 69 Really Loud Music - Superb (11/13)
- 70A House of Lies - Awful (2/13)
- 70B Game Boys - Good (8/13)
- 71A Everybody Loves Leni - Meh (6/13)
- 71B Middle Men - Poor (4/13)
- 72A Jeers for Fears - Amazing (12/13)
- 72B Tea Tale Heart - Great (9/13)
- 73 The Loudest Thanksgiving - Mediocre (5/13)
- 74A Predict Ability - Mediocre (5/13)
- 74B Driving Ambition - Good (8/13)
- 75A Home of the Fave - Decent (7/13)
- 75B Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow - Decent (7/13)
- 76A The Write Stuff - Superb (11/13)
- 76B Racing Hearts - Good (8/13)
- 77A Stage Plight - Great (9/13)
- 77B Antiqued Off - Mediocre (5/13)
- 78 Cooked! - Poor (4/13)
Overall Season Rating: Decent (7/13)